Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jetpura, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Kanhaa Infratech
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Jetpura

465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GH
Gracelands Habitats Serene Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Gracelands Highway Divine City

Residential Land / Plots in Jetpura

1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Jetpura)

UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
DP
DCNPL Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Solsinda

850 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹9.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹12.87 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹14.36 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
2900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.71 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹990.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
VB
Vijay Babulal Jain Real Estates
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Anant Reality
1/25
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MS
Mukesh Sahu
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SD
Shree Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
364 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27.27 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹46.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
MI
Millennium Infra Builders
1/12
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.78 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹32.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PB
Princes Buildtech And Infrastructure Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ringnodiya

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SR
Shikhar Realtech
1/4
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.9 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SE
Shanti Enterprises
1/23
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9
5.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 882 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Jetpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KR
Konark Realtors
1/37
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftSizes: 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jetpura, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Green Leaf Phase 2
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibrant NM Hills
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracelands Highway Uptown
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dewas Taj Residency
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Graceland Highway Avenue
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Moonway Realities The Elegant Park
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gracelands Highway Pearl City
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Residential Plots
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Shankeshwar Vihar
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Highway Seasons
Property
Jetpura,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jetpura, Indore

Panchderiya
1 people rated this locality
5
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ringnodiya
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampuri
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barodiya Ema
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajoda
305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gram Baroli
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhangya
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya
3,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakkar Khedi
5,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%