More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2530

Flats for Sale in Kalod Hala, Indore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalod Hala? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalod Hala. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalod Hala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalod Hala, Indore - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (560 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (1521 sq.ft)
₹64.64 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (381 sq.ft)
₹13.34 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mahalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plot (375 sq.ft)
₹13.13 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (387 sq.ft)
₹13.55 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (524 sq.ft)
₹18.34 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (577 sq.ft)
₹20.2 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
Residential Plot (420 sq.ft)
₹10.71 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
...Read more
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹64.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹13.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
381 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anuj Kumar
1/31
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹13.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹13.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
387 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹18.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹10.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹8.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹15.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹10.03 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
4.98 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹9.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/9
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Kalod Hala

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/10
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹18.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹27.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aagman Properties
1/11
5.28 km away
Resale
Narang Commercial Silver Park 2
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 5 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZ...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/30
1.3 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/10
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/30
1.3 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
3.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56
4.3 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Akash Verma
1/24
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalod Hala, Indore

4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalod Hala, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shreeji Estate
Property
Kalod Hala,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Aangan
Property
Kalod Hala,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IBD Belmont Park
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalod Hala,Indore
30.73 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Kelod Pride
Property
Kalod Hala,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda, Near Manglia, Indore
14.01 L-25.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSTG Shree Vinayak Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalod Hala,Indore
28.21 L-48.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Town
Property
Kalod Hala,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Aangan Extension Phase 2
Property
Kalod Hala,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalod Hala, Indore

4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962