Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Khatiwala Tank, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khatiwala Tank? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khatiwala Tank, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shiv Kripa (1010 sq.ft)
₹38.38 L - 49.78 L
Khatiwala Tank, Indore
Sagar Apartment (1240 sq.ft)
₹34.72 L
Khatiwala Tank, Indore
Shri Vallabh Garden (1110 sq.ft)
₹44.4 L - 61.2 L
Khatiwala Tank, Indore
Om Lalji Nirvana Luxury (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Khatiwala Tank, Indore
...Read more
SC
Shivas Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khatiwala Tank, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
PS
Prashant Sagar Builders & Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Khatiwala Tank, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
KV
K Vallabh Infraestate Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khatiwala Tank, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
OL
Om Lalji Constructions

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khatiwala Tank, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017