0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

Flats for Sale in Limbodi, Indore under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
3d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Varjinder Peace Point 3
RERA
₹34.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/14
Resale
Rabsukh Ocean Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Deep
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Limbodi, Indore

Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Dham Colony
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Limbodi, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Rabsukh Ocean Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
38.5 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Peace Point 2
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Nirbhay Dham
Property
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yashraj Elite
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Residency
3 BHK Villa
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Blue Heaven
2 BHK Apartment
Limbodi,Indore
33.08 L-36.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Premier
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Avenue
Property
Limbodi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varjinder Peace Point 3
Property
Limbodi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alaska Park
Residential Plots
Limbodi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Limbodi, Indore

New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft