0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Morod, Indore under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
FE
Floor Estate
1/27
New Booking
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg...+ More
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
Resale
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Tanishq Awasthi
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MANISH
Owner
1/3
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
New York City
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Priyanshu
Owner
1/20
Resale
Highway Neww York City
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/3

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Morod

3 BHK Villa
₹24.87 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹36.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - 2.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
TR
Total Realty Solutions
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morod, Indore
Resale
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Patidar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kelod Kartal, Indore
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago