Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in New Rani Bagh, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/23
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹80.66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
DR
Divine Realty
1/17
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Mohit Kothari
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JI
Jhaveri Infraprojects
1/16

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Rani Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹73.41 L - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.51 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2021
SU
Shiv Uday Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Uday JMD Elite

Property in New Rani Bagh

Possession: Mar, 2024