Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 548

New Residential Projects in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Phase 2, Scheme 78? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Phase 2, Scheme 78. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasundhara Galaxy (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Niranjanpur, Indore
Lotus Shine (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore
DB Pride (1316 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Smart 16 (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore
Tirupati Greens (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
Omaxe City (709 sq.ft)
₹35.45 L - 2.8 Cr
Omex City, Indore
AMG Orion Park (600 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L - 37.0 L
Jakhya, Indore
Sky Deck (1121 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L
Bhawrasla, Indore
NM Pride (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 2.09 Cr
Talawali Chanda, Indore
Skye Megacity Phase 1 (403 sq.ft)
₹16.12 L - 41.28 L
Magar Kheda, Indore
...Read more
VG
Vasundhara Group Builders
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
LD
Lotus Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2017
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3d ago
NC
NM Creations
1/9
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
ED
Emerald Developers
1/44
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

1232 sq.ft Plot
₹98.56 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
2383 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
2412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
2414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
2433 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
2444 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2501 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3011 sq.ft Plot
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FG
Falak Goyal Realty Group
1/7
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/28
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AA
An Associate
1/29
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2, Scheme 78

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
BA
Bricks And Beams
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
846 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SG
SDA Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Niranjanpur, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 36.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 36.23 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15
5.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
0.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56
4.88 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/13
4.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhabli, Indore

560 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
5.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RD
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
1/13
5.16 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Arandia, Indore

810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SV
Shiv Vatika Real Estate
1/22
1.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MD
MD Devcon
1/2

Property in Niranjanpur, Indore

Possession: Jan, 2024
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.73 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of SDA Denmark Residency Golden Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Shine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Block I Pearl Prime
Property
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderdeep Niranjanpur
Property
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore