Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for sale without brokerage in Phase 2, Silver Spring, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

Arpit Bhandari
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 3.2 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 6....+ More
Vishnu Namdev
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Mrs Parmar
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashish Balwani
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Hareesh Sugandhi
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Akshat Batham
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Seller
Owner
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0....+ More
Rajesh Birla
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmHighway Tower- 0.1 km
GULSHAN BUNTY MITHORIYA
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Shubham
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Kunal Sitlani
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 2, Indore

Phase 1
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 2, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 2, Indore

Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirjapur
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanawadia
3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bihdia
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaji Nagar
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navlakha
5 people rated this locality
5
7,218