Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 286

New Residential Projects in Pigdambar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pigdambar? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Pigdambar. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Pigdambar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pigdambar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Redwood Platinum (943 sq.ft)
₹45.26 L - 2.16 Cr
Rau, Indore
Ramo Shree Man Mahesh Valley (580 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Rau, Indore
Neww York City (1170 sq.ft)
₹44.99 L
Rau, Indore
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension (380 sq.ft)
₹12.55 L - 52.23 L
Rau, Indore
Maa Ginni Park (420 sq.ft)
₹13.44 L - 55.15 L
Rau, Indore
Real Kalyanam Courtyard (2229 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rau, Indore
Dhanshri Vrindavan Dream City (525 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L - 22.4 L
Harnya Khedi, Indore
Omaxe Hills (968 sq.ft)
₹39.66 L - 2.2 Cr
Rau, Indore
Lakshya Green (461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rau, Indore
Dollar Eden Garden (678 sq.ft)
₹11.87 L - 23.57 L
Rau, Indore
...Read more
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RR
Ramo Realty
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
53 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
61 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
70 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
82 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
87 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
89 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
105 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
138 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
155 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
168 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
192 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹26.12 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SH
Shelter Homes
1/13
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Rau, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi, Indore

525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/9
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

968 sq.ft Plot
₹53.24 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹39.66 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.93 L - 58.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
3w ago
LV
Lakshya Vihar
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
DI
Dollar Infratech
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹11.87 L - 13.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.18 L - 20.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
SP Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
Sam Infrastructure
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AG
Airen Group
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹37.62 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
MB
Man Builders
1/17
4.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 59.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
AD
Ayushman Developers
1/22
1.66 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panda, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹13.65 L - 17.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L - 25.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.29 L - 27.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53 K/sq.ft
KR
Kanchi Realtors Private limited
1/5
2.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
RE
Real Estate Indore
1/3
2.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹22.56 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹27.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AB
Aakar Buildcon Indore
1/15
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HI
Himadri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Panda, Indore

889 sq.ft Plot
₹33.37 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹33.76 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹34.78 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L - 37.59 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹43.57 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹43.66 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹43.7 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Sai Pari Developers
1/2
1.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

615 sq.ft Plot
₹25.39 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹34.61 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹38.08 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹45.8 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹57.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.89 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹70.63 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
2428 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Shree Vinayak Buildcon
1/2
2.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/3
2.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SP
Sunil Pariyani
1/21
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Panda, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SK
Shri Kriti Developers
1/2
2.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SP
Sai Pari Developers
1/2
1.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot