Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Treasure Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
TV
by Reputed Builder

Property

Treasure Vihar in Pipliyapala Park IDA Site, Indore is a residential project. The address of Treasure Vihar is Rau Road, Near Amitesh Nagar, Bijalpur.Life at Treasure Vihar is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Pipliyapala Park IDA Site is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Treasure Vihar, Badgaon for Rs. 2000000
Resale
Treasure Vihar
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Solaris- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km...+ More