Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Ralamandal, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/20
Resale
Highway Beverly Hills
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftAmphitheatre
OB
Oyster Building India Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ralamandal

409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4d ago
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/22

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ralamandal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MR
MSD Real Estate
1/3

Property in Ralamandal

Possession: Aug, 2026
OB
Oyster Building India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Villa Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Ralamandal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025