Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangam Nagar)

Jayesh Gohar
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 kmSpace...+ More
Suchit Patel
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nanda Gade
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹9.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasure Isla...+ More
Krishna Uthgadiye
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oriental Public Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmNew Pandey Hospital- 8 kmGRV Hotel- 0.1 kmNarmada City Mall- 6.6 km
Abhiditya
Owner
1/16
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-Fine Dine Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc...+ More
Prateek Sharma
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo Hospital...+ More
Viinod Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chhota Bangarda for Rs. 1251000
0.4 km away
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.7 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria...+ More
Manas Gangrade
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siddhi Shri Vidhya Niwas, Chhota Bangarda for Rs. 1200000
0.6 km away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark Facing
Adarsh Bundela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Shree Leaf Ideal Corridor, Budhaniya for Rs. 4450000
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 1.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangam Nagar, Indore

HIlink City
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manu Shree Nagar
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Murai Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paramhans Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.68 L-38.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabham SN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.46 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhra Atlantis City
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman City Premium EWS LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.75 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Heights
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Corridor
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
15.75 L-37.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devkoshi S N Coridor NX
Residential Plots
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Asian Gold Asian Park
Residential Plots
Sangam Nagar,Indore