Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sangam Nagar? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sangam Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3275 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sangam Nagar, Indore
Susampada Shri Sampada (1965 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangam Nagar, Indore
Susampada Shri Sampada (1965 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sangam Nagar, Indore
...Read more
S
Susampada
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Sangam Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
S
Susampada

4 BHK Villa in Sangam Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sangam Nagar)

Divyansh
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
₹74.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Ahmad Husain
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1...+ More
Politepaint
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MP
Madhya Pradesh Housing and Infrastructure Development Indore
1/4
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Snehlataganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 943 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Zahid Hussain
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Choithram School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0...+ More
RR
RCM Realities
1/14
6.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Palasia

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2833 - 5926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Mohini Newaskar
Owner
1/45
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
HG
Horizon Group
1/3
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukoganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1635 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2005
Swastik Constructions
6.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RM
RC Maheshwari Group
1/8
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palasia

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4321 - 4438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Prashant Soni
Owner
1/17
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 km51 Mall Building- 0....+ More
OL
Om Lalji Constructions
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khatiwala Tank

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Ramesh Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalani Nagar for Rs. 8000000
2.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.4 km51 Mall Building- 0....+ More
Kunal Deshmukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 2000000
3.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
Sarvesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 22000000
5.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Modi G Infrastate
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 14000000
5.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Preeti Shrivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 10000000
5.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ronak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 4 RK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 3500000
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 2.3 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Tanay Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palasia for Rs. 32150000
6.9 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.3 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangam Nagar, Indore

HIlink City
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manu Shree Nagar
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Murai Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paramhans Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.68 L-38.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabham SN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.46 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhra Atlantis City
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman City Premium EWS LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.75 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Heights
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Corridor
Property
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
15.75 L-37.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Devkoshi S N Coridor NX
Residential Plots
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Asian Gold Asian Park