Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangam Nagar)

AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
AA
AN Associate
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/24
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/19
4.8 kms away
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup
AA
AN Associate
1/25
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/43
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/41
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/48
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/37
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AA
AN Associate
1/43
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹71.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/24
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/28
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹66.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/29
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹73.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalLift24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹68.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹67.16 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restauran...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/47
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹67.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aurobindo HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sangam Nagar, Indore

HIlink City
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manu Shree Nagar
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babu Murai Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Paramhans Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangam Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman City
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.68 L-38.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laabham SN Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
38.46 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman City Premium EWS LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.75 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
15.75 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
19.19 L-33.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Devcon Shree Shyam Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nariman Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
28.6 L-38.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash Utsav Aangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangam Nagar,Indore
13.6 L-30.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh - Laabh Tirumala Tower