Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
3.44 km away
Apollo DB City
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community Updated
2d ago