0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Silver Spring, Indore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
Silver Springs
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/22
Resale
Silver Springs
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.4 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
Resale
Silver Springs
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/18
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Silver Springs
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.4 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹71.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Silver Springs
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹76.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightSmart Home
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Silver Springs
₹76.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/14
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Neetu Gupta
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Silver Springs Apartments
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aman
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Kundlia
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.9 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/16

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L - 52.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 71.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 76.32 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L - 69.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 88.88 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Silver Spring, Indore

Phase 2
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Silver Spring, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Silver Spring,Indore
80.54 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Springs Apartments
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Silver Spring,Indore
34.61 L-76.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Pebbles
Property
Silver Spring,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Silver Spring, Indore

Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirjapur
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft