Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Tejaji Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Tejaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Tejaji Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Tejaji Nagar, Indore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tejaji Nagar)

SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/18
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L - 69.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 88.88 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 3386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Aman
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMakwana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/16
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Silver Spring

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L - 52.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L - 71.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 76.32 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
SR
Silver Realities & Infrastructure
1/8
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nayta Mundla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2192 - 3003 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Drab
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Ashish Balwani
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Hareesh Sugandhi
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Akshat Batham
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Ankit Yadav
Owner
1/27
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
MD
MGR Developers
1/16
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tejpur Gadbadi

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 42.28 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.69 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Harsh Chouhan
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
Aman Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silver Spring for Rs. 20000000
3.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Aloke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4356 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Devguradia for Rs. 45000000
5.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rau for Rs. 9500000
5.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza...+ More
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 12500000
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Deelip Maheshwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 12500000
5.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Name
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Silicon City for Rs. 30000000
5.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Jayesh Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indra Puri Colony for Rs. 4200000
5.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Ma...+ More
Mehul Newaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bijalpur for Rs. 12500000
6.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Junction - DJ (Indore)- 0.1 kmVikra...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Residential Plots
Tejaji Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Times Squarre
Property
Tejaji Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tejaji Nagar, Indore

Mirjapur
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kelod Kartal
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morod
4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Nagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishnu Puri Colony
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

RNT Marg
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satya Sai Square
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.