0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5715

Flats for Sale in Indore under 5 Crores - Page 34

Sort by:
Relevance
Manju Gupta
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sarthak Aakash Greens
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/15
Resale
Matrika Casa Greens Villas
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
1/9
Resale
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 4.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI ...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Satish Sahu
Owner
1/12
Resale
Goyal Dream Destination
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
₹29.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
GH
Graceland Habitats Serene Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DR
Divine Realty
1/34
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹58.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/2
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹62.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/2
Resale
DHL Ikons Land Mark II Sector A
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Verma Public High School- 2.5 kmrajsthani dhaba shree karni kripa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SB
Shatrunjay Brothers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BI
Barod Infra Developers Private Limited
1/56

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.23 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vinay Patel
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School IndoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/20
Resale
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/20
Resale
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
New Booking
Skye Laxuria 11
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Abhinav Parmar
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
Sarthak Singapore British Park Phase II
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
Resale
Hi-Link Villa
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/9
Resale
DHL Ikons Land Mark II Sector A
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
Resale
Emerald Crescent
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality