0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5750

Flats for Sale in Indore under 5 Crores - Page 35

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/7
Resale
Omaxe Indore Greens Baliyakhedi
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/5
Resale
Omaxe Indore Dream Home Baliyakhedi
RERA
₹58.76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Ext
RERA
₹34.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/5
Resale
Omaxe Pratham Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RL
Rajat Lahri Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra Kushwah
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palakhedi, Indore
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmMohak Hitech Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDeepmala Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Gulati
Owner
1/20
Resale
Millennium Corridor
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Pari Nagar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹43.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/23
Resale
Pinnacle D Dreams
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Billabong High International School Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmLittle Monk-F...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/11
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, IndoreClub House2...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
UI
Universal Infratech
1/31
New Booking
Premium Vista
RERA
₹63.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mayakhedi, Indore
Resale
Skye Mayfair
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YC
Yogesh Chauhan (SANYOG REALTY)
1/21
New Booking
Emerald Crescent
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sourabh Thakur
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panchderiya, Indore
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 11.5 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 12.5 km
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/25
Resale
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Qazi Nawaz
1/20
Resale
Treasure Town and Treasure Vihar
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/6
Resale
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/6
Resale
₹45.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/17
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashish Barjatya Associates
1/25
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage Public School - Best School in Pithampur- 0.1 kmChoudhary Hospital- 2.7 kmK10 Restaurant & Cafe- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
Anil Singh
Owner
1/21
Resale
TB Sankalp Grande
RERA
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Devesh.199*
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year