0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5713

Flats for Sale in Indore under 5 Crores - Page 36

Sort by:
Relevance
Manju Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage Public School - Best School in Pithampur- 0.1 kmChoudhary Hospital- 2.7 kmK10 Restaurant & Cafe- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
Resale
Emerald Crescent
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/22
Resale
Emerald Crescent
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Deepali Shah
Owner
1/21
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/29
Resale
D Ornate
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.89 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Vivek Singh
1/11
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Sachin Pareta
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Nakshatra Samriddhi Corridor
RERA
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
HC
Home Corner
1/23
Resale
Skye City
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
1/20
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
1/26
Resale
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jawan Rajput
Owner
1/20
Resale
KBG Karol Bagh Grand
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SHUBHTA INFRA
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
Resale
Aditya Shreeji IT Park
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹17.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MP
Manoj Patidar
1/10
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Skyz
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Nishchint Verma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Grow Sankalp Corridor
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/13
New Booking
Devika Starlight Avenue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SP
Ss Property
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Bhupesh Kushwaha
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Saakar Corridor Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/23
New Booking
Omaxe City
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/17
New Booking
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
20.7 L-35.61 L

Popular Locality for sale in Indore, Indore

Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year