0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5843

Flats for Sale in Indore under 5 Crores - Page 42

Sort by:
Relevance
Nishchint Verma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Grow Sankalp Corridor
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AP
Aagman Properties
1/28
Resale
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/30
Resale
Emerald Gardenia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
New Booking
Skye Laxuria 11
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhatribagh for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Vaishnav Academy (Rajmohalla) Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
1/2
New Booking
Vastu Platinum Paradise Tower
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DT
Dilip Thakur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School- 0.2 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 4.9 kmHotel Waterlily- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
Resale
Emerald Crescent
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/3
New Booking
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Amit Soni
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sarthak Singapore Lifestyle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
AA
AN Associate
1/45
New Booking
Highline Fortune
RERA
₹63.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
1/18
New Booking
A NSC Fortune City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/11
Resale
VKG Devbhumi
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 2.8 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 1.7 km
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/16
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/14
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/11
New Booking
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 5.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/22
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/3
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/4
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/5
Resale
Omaxe Pratham Phase I
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
Gallery Cover Image of 1188 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mayakhedi for Rs. 5940000
New Booking
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/11
Resale
Omaxe Pratham Phase I
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/22
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹96.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/11
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan Premium
₹69.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/7
Resale
Omaxe Indore Annex
RERA
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 4.5 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
1/23
Resale
Omaxe City
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Indore, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Super Corridor,Indore
26.8 L-1.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lokendra Elite Estate
Residential Plots
Mirjapur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dutt Smart City
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Nariman Greens Part A
Property
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Delonix Gulmohar Park
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parvati Vihar
Residential Plots
Nainod,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Swastik Vihar Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sinhasa,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaushalya Vihar
Residential Plots