Prakrati Realtors Private Limited1/244.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity Reserve RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
AN Associate1/195.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sanwer Road Industrial Area, Indore ₹67.85 LAvg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft1150 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower BackupContact
FGFalak Goyal1/46.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2029Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shakuntala Devi Hospital And Research CentreClose to Bypass Bus StopClose to D Mart...+ MoreContact
FGFalak Goyal1/36.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore ₹91.44 LAvg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft1590 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Apr, 2029Possession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreContact
AN Associate1/46.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/46.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹68.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2028Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/46.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹66.83 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1215 sq.ftBuiltup area2nd Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/46.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹68.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/246.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft1157 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 SecurityContact
AN Associate1/46.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Super Corridor, Indore ₹88.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Nearby: Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ MoreContact
PDPranayan Developers LLP1/20.7 km awayPranayan Aventus Grande RERA1 BHK Flat in Palasia 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 313 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
PKPawan Kumar Agrawal1/42.0 kms awayAmar Nivas RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Choti Khajrani 3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr - 2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2381 - 3249 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
GGGorani Group1/202.4 kms awayD Ornate A1 Block RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Saket Nagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1231 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
SVSarthak Vinayak Real Built1/23.2 kms awaySarthak Singapore Miracle RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Navlakha 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 586 - 1178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
NGNRK Group1/103.5 kms awayNRK Luxe RERA4 BHK Flat in Khajrana 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Sagar Jha1/203.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Indore ₹69.13 LAvg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft893 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionContact
JCJajodia Construction1/114.4 kms awayJajodia Anand Park RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khajrana 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 390 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
NGNarendra Gorani1/136.5 kms awayD Ornate RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1587 - 2264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
SRShivalika Realties Private Limited1/86.6 kms awayShivalika The Address 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nipania 2 BHK Flat₹62.87 L - 76.88 L3 BHK Flat₹84.48 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
GBGoyal Buildcon1/66.7 kms awayGoyal Ganga 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania 3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2288 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact