More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4906

Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anand Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anand Nagar, Jaipur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.29 L
Kanakpura, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1254 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Keshupura, Jaipur
RK The Veranda (1050 sq.ft)
₹51.4 L - 86.07 L
Kanakpura, Jaipur
Kedias The Palm (1225 sq.ft)
₹63.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Chordia Gulmohar Heights (1575 sq.ft)
₹94.53 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
Deep Heights (1317 sq.ft)
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Vinayak Residency I (1331 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
Virat Krishnav Phase 2 (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
BSG Prime (984 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 66.5 L
Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bhan Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
DS
Dolat Singh Ji
1/9
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹37.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School ...+ More
JK
J K Homes
1/8
5.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.1 L - 86.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.57 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
3.53 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/14
6.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
JP
JB Prime
+ 1 more
1/31
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.79 L - 74.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/9
5.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/4
5.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/28
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage
Alora
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
JK
J K Homes
1/21
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sirsi Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.76 L - 47.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.62 L - 59.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
1/10
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Marudhar HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/9
6.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Girdharipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/12
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PR
Park Retreat
1/28
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/15
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sirsi, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.87 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 3 more
1/16
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
+ 1 more
1/39
6.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anantam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murlipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/8
3.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 2 more
1/25
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/24
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura, Jaipur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HT
Hi Tech Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/29
4.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Jagdamba Nagar Bus StandNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
4.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anand Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kuldhara Residency
Property
Anand Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Jaipur

Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khatipura
1 people rated this locality
5
10,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Path West
5 people rated this locality
4.85
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhankrota
8 people rated this locality
4.56
5,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Anand Nagar, Jaipur