Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bajaj Nagar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bajaj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaj Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/31
2.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyOpen Space Around
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
WH
Wonder Homes
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹49.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
PN
Parth Nilaya
1/8
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 7.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade P...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
6.76 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
PP
Parth Pacific
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
4.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleLift
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/43
4.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PP
Parth Pacific
1/14
4.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pacific
1/23
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup
LG
Lokesh Gurjar
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/17
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
4.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Himmat Nagar
6,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nu-Lite Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Kripa Golden Leaf
1 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
37.9 L-37.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Airport City
Residential Plots
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
12.38 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Studio 20
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Shree Gopal Nagar
Property
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Luxury Duplex
4 BHK Villa
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Milap Nagar
11,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpura
5 people rated this locality
4.9
7,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tonk Phatak