More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhartendu Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhartendu Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhartendu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (111 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Khatipura, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹53.28 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (1813 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Khatipura, Jaipur
Saket Prestige Homes (1406 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
Residential Plot (49 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Khatipura, Jaipur
...Read more
RS
Radha Swami
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.5 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹67.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Saket Buildmart Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Prestige Homes

3 BHK Flat in Khatipura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhartendu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
4.91 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Urvashi Chotia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khatipura for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.6 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CL
Chotti Lal Meena
Residential Lands for Sale in Kemla Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Khatipura

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025