Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Block A, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block A? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Block A. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Block A, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Bhoomi Urban Homes lll (1250 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 55.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Kedia Amara (1546 sq.yd)
₹1.26 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Elegant Vaishali Utsav (285 sq.ft)
₹14.27 L - 32.2 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Okay Plus Queens Castle (1788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Arihant Homes
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR MD G4 apartments (584 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
S R MD G4 Heights (791 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Debock Jasmine Enclave (1100 sq.ft)
₹30.8 L - 36.96 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Vedic Asharya
Price on Request
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BC
Bhoomi Construction And Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
EB
Elegant Build Developers
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.27 L - 20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SR
S R Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SR MD G4 apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
0.33 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.63 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.12 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
SR
S R Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S R MD G4 Heights

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
DB
Debock Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Debock Jasmine Enclave

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
UB
Universal Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vedic Asharya

Property in Vaishali Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Block A)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 2 more
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/62
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1916 - 1945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Prime
₹89.01 L - 1.08 Cr
Urban Prime
by Balaji Residency
3, 4 BHK Flats
Manyawas, Jaipur
PR
Pooja Realty
Seller
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SH
Siddhi Homes And Developers
1/9
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2057 - 2964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2919 - 4505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mukesh Gupta
1/61
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
+ 4 more
1/25
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Vaishali Nagar Extension

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3214 - 8438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas

3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L - 90.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2123 - 3137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/42
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1721 - 2446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Jaipur

Ganga Sagar-B
8,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arpit Nagar
6,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
9,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
3,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
3,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights VIII
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri BD Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.56 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.7 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Consol Raghunandan Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
39.51 L-56.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
64.53 L-71.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Penthouses
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur