Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Okay Plus Queens Castle

By Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Queens CastleGallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Queens Castle
Save
Okay Plus Queens Castle Location Plan 1
Okay Plus Queens Castle Cluster Plan 1
+ 3 more
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
1788 - 2724 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
Okay Plus Queens Castle Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Okay Plus Queens Castle
Vaishali Circle Bus Stop
2 mins
(1.2 km)
Hospital
Dr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | Shalby Hospital Jaipur
3 mins
(1.5 km)
Mall
Mall Of Jaipur
Restaurant
RJ 14
View more on Maps

Okay Plus Queens Castle Overview

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
1788 - 2724 sq.ft.
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.32 km away
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.44 km away
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
6.31 km away
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
6.33 km away
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.45 km away
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Aashish Vaishali One
Aashish Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Royal Eternia
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
2.03 km away
₹60.48 L - 83.38 L
Shri Balaji Heights V
Shri Balaji Developers
3 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Shyam Haveli
2.89 km away
₹1.22 Cr - 1.99 Cr
The Shyam Haveli
Shree Shyam Developers
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
3.23 km away
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
3.47 km away
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
Studio Studio Flat Karni Vihar, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3.65 km away
₹2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Samanvay The Autograph
Samanvay Homes Llp
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur
SH
Samanvay Homes Llp
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Crystal
3.71 km away
₹1.08 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Parth Crystal
Parth Sarthi Builder
3, 4 BHK Flats Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Enclave
3.93 km away
₹73.3 L - 96.15 L
Prime Enclave
Krishna Alankar Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lalarpura, Jaipur
DH
Deep Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
4.93 km away
₹2.01 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Parth Aangan
Parth Sarthi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JS Amara Studios
4.96 km away
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
JS Amara Studios
JS Group
Studio Studio Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum 21
5.01 km away
₹73.78 L - 1.69 Cr
Spectrum 21
Sankalp Builders
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Panchyawala, Jaipur
SG
Sankalp Group
Seller

About Okay Plus Queens Castle

Jaipur's residential project, Okay Plus Queens Castle is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Vaishali Nagar. It is a Ready to Move project by Okay Plus Builders & Developers. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1788.0 sq.ft.. Okay Plus Queens Castle is located in Vaishali Nagar.

There are multiple amenities for residents at Okay Plus Queens Castle which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Own a home in Okay Plus Queens Castle today!.

Vaishali Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

Okay Plus Queens Castle Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 3 BHK Apartment
  • 4 BHK Apartment
  • 1787.5 sq.ft
Price on Request
Saleable Area
1787.5 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Okay Plus Queens Castle Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Okay Plus Queens Castle More Images 1
Okay Plus Queens Castle Location Plan 1
Okay Plus Queens Castle Cluster Plan 1
+2
Okay Plus Queens Castle Cluster Plan 2

Okay Plus Queens Castle Top Amenities

Partial Power Backup
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Club House

Okay Plus Queens Castle Ratings & Reviews

Vaishali Nagar
4.8/5
Project
Locality
Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.8/5

Connectivity

4.8/5

Neighbourhood

4.8/5

Safety

4.8/5

Livability
All resident reviews (8 reviews)View All
Veon

Owner | 1 year ago

4

Good things here

A Place where you want to be live. It have all the basic needs that we have need to live in a well developed society.read more

Things need improvement

Some times vehicles are not available for going to outside the society. Due to this it may be feel unsecure.read more

Krishna Prajapati

Owner | 1 year ago

4 Users found this review helpful

5

Good things here

very clean and eco-friendly nature, and roads are very good condition 👌, very clam and friendly area water supply is good and very low power cut and safe at night and safe for children.read more

Things need improvement

very high traffic, and market is very costly and very high pollution and no metro station nearby and some areas are very dirtyread more

Surendra

Owner | 1 year ago

5

Good things here

It is a great place to live, there are good residents in colony and roads are also well lit and safe. hospital, schools, restaurant, market are just 2 mins walk. Peaceful and green environment. great connectivity. very near to vaishali nagar and ajmer road.read more

Things need improvement

There are no dissappointments as such. it is a great place to live. only sometimes traffic will be there in core hours since it is in city.read more

Rajendra Kumawat

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

well lit street light very posh colony, no crime noticed in colony well availability of good schools, hospitals, malls very well accessible local markets and malls no water shortage good quality roads, colony situated on main road, no water logging in colony it is a gated colony having its own maintained garden colony provides security personnels for night watchmanshipread more

Things need improvement

there is nothing significant to say adversely. infact it is situated near army cantonment area which gives no habitation infront of start of colonyread more

Dinesh Kumar

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

Environment friendly area. Wide and clean roads. Public transportation available easily. Lots of trees. Safe for womenread more

Things need improvement

Power supply problem. Great hospitals are not accessible. Water drainage system is not good. Too much trafficread more

View All

8 Reviews

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for Vaishali Nagar

(Apartments)
-7.93%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Vaishali Nagar in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Vaishali Nagar
-7.93%
Last 1 Year
₹5.9 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Okay Plus Queens Castle Official Brochure

Okay Plus Queens Castle Brochure 1
Okay Plus Queens Castle Brochure 2
Okay Plus Queens Castle Brochure 3
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Okay Plus Queens Castle

Locality Guide
for Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Share
Vaishali Nagar is an locality in Jaipur, Jaipur District, Rajasthan, India. Jaipur are the nearby cities to Vaishali Nagar. Read More
Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
1561sq.ft
Parth Crystal Project Images
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
₹6.9k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Floresta
Mansarovar, Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
1611sq.ft
Floresta Project Images
RERA
₹92.63 L
₹5.75k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2027
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Lotus Tower
Jhotwara, Jaipur
1 BHK Apartment
872sq.ft
Lotus Tower Project Images
RERA
₹55 L
₹5.74k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Okay Plus Queens Castle

OP

Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1987
Year estd.
29
Projects

Okay Plus Builders Pvt. Ltd is a well-known name in the field of infrastructural development. With sensibility in every venture they enter, they are the ones that place practicality above everything else in their execution of work. With an eye for the most ideal of spots to construct their structures, they are known to give their customers a satisfaction that goes beyond their residences and includes the locational advantages that ease their daily conveyance and other of life’s varied necessities. With a reputation to provide affordable living spaces, they take their client’s well-being to heart. With no room for error either in their construction or in their services rendered, every associate can be seen beaming with joy after every dealing made.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Okay Plus Queens Castle
Price on Request
Okay Plus Queens Castle
3, 4 BHK Flats
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
Okay Plus Krishna Kunj Jumbo Villa
74.9 L - 1.45 Cr
Okay Plus Krishna Kunj Jumbo Villa
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sirsi Road
Okay Plus Krishna kunj
68.74 L - 94.06 L
Okay Plus Krishna kunj
Residential Plots
Sirsi,Jaipur
Okay Plus Exotica Greens Phase 2
Price on Request
Okay Plus Exotica Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kalwar,Jaipur
Okay Plus Parambhu Kripa
Price on Request
Okay Plus Parambhu Kripa