Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 389

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Frontier Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit Sanadhya
Owner
1/8
1.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Dewan
Owner
1/9
0.55 km away
Resale
Shivgyan Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
San Grover
Owner
1/8
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Nitin Kanoongo
Owner
1/13
2.13 km away
Resale
Akshat Hari Niwas
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
S Jain
Owner
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ashish Khanna
Owner
1/8
0.49 km away
Resale
Ganesham Kings Park
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Munzareen
Owner
1/2
0.44 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 3 kmLaxmi Misthan Bh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahesh Patel
Owner
1/2
0.44 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Frontier Colony, Jaipur

Agrasen Katla
7,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhadho Ka Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bardia Colony
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bees Dukan
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Frontier Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Aurallis
5 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Arham
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
1.85 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Vaishali Elite Studios
Property
Jawahar Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Rana Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
4.26 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aequitas Novante
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adarsh Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Pride Surya Tilak
3 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Janata Colony,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A Studio Gurukripa Aarise