Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Crown

Sort by:
Relevance
C
by JAI SHARDE DEVELOPERS

3 BHK Apartment

3

0.1 Acres

Crown is a project by JAI SHARDE DEVELOPERS in Jaipur. It is a Ready to Move project. Crown offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Maniyawas, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.1 Acres . It has 35 units. There is 1 building in this project. Crown offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1395.0 - 1668.0 sq.ft.. Launched in October 2023, Crown is slated for possession in Feb, 2024. The address of Crown is Rajat Path, Mansarovar.Crown ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Not Applicable.JAI SHARDE DEVELOPERS is a reputed developer firm established in 2019. The firm has since then developed 4 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Maniyawas is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Steam Room
Sauna Bath
Fountains
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
Crown Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Crown)

LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 2 more
1/70
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹58.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/27
0.3 km away
RERA
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
U
Us.urbansquare
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹49.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹40.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPet Friendly
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/10
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseCommunity Hall
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
U
Us.urbansquare
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
BG
Baalji Group
1/8
0.9 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolLif...+ More
LS
Lokesh Sharma
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anselm's Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Mansarover Plaza...+ More
BG
Baalji Group
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BG
Baalji Group
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
BG
Baalji Group
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ganatpura

Ganatpura,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganatpura,Jaipur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
22.0 L - 37.0 L
Ganatpura,Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
32.96 L - 64.19 L
Ganatpura,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
42.23 L - 66.0 L
Ganatpura,Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of JPRPARK J Park
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Hajiwala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
89.04 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambee Ved Heights 20
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hajiwala,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivansh Urban Ananda
3 BHK Apartment
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
1.64 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Eva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohanpura,Jaipur
50.0 L-90.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
85.17 L-87.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Shivalay Enclave
Residential Plots
Narayan Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G R Goverdhan Vatika Block B
Residential Plots
Narottampura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sitaram Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Nath Suman Enclve
Residential Plots
Peepla Bharatsingh,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Krishna Kunj
Residential Plots
Jaisinghpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Alante