Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gopalbari)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MB
Mangalam Builders
1/44
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
2.5 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/16
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hanuman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.16 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.71 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1436 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Deepanshu
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Sah
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopalbari

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
K K Bhalla
Owner
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Developers
1/33
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Brijlalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 2351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Adv Nikhil Saini
Owner
1/22
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
SC
Samurai Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Samurai The Vue
5.9 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Triplexes in Nirman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
6 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1488 - 3605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
KE
Kanoi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
1.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1676 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gopalbari, Jaipur

Barodia Scheme
10,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fateh Singh Market
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Railway Station Area