More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Jhotwara, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Jhotwara, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Jhotwara, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
3.42 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/27
1.3 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Arabella
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Trimurty Arabella
by Trimurty Builders And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPower Backup
OP
Om Prakash
1/26
1.3 kms away
₹52.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
OP
Om Prakash
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹52.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar, Jaipur

Veer Hanuman Nagar
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Vihar
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
1,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Aashiyana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
23.33 L-46.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Heights 2nd
3 BHK Apartment
Gokulpura,Jaipur
46.82 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati The Elegant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
30.99 L-63.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency I
3 BHK Apartment
Jhotwara,Jaipur
49.9 L-58.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Queens Estate
Residential Plots
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
32.23 L-78.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Palacio
4 BHK Apartment
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesham Prangan
Residential Plots
Khatipura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Puram
Residential Plots
Jhotwara,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Jaipur

Anand Nagar
2,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatipura
1 people rated this locality