Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Park View

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Siddhi Homes And Developers

3 BHK Apartment

1

0.2 Acres

Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Solar Power System
+12
Park View Project Images
KG
Kingsway Group
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Park View
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarovar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago