More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhash Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
4.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
C
Consultant
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.84 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4.50 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
C
Consultant
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Ram Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
C
Consultant
1/36
4.6 kms away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
U
Us.urbansquare
1/25
4.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Properties
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.6 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0...+ More
Arvind Parmar
Owner
1/16
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 8.2 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmChandpole Metro Station- 8.8 kmK...+ More
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Jaipur

13,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft