Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Nagra, Jhansi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nagra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nagra, Jhansi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Nagra, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Nagra, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Nagra, Jhansi
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Nagra, Jhansi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nagra)

Shekhu Khan
Owner
1.0 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Shrinath Palace- 7.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 4.4 km
Anil Yadav
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.7 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Prashantt Kumar
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 12.7 kmCity market- 11.1 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 3.2 km
SD
Sanfran Developer Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Lahargird

1 BHK Flat
₹38.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 58.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 99.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 2585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AI
Ashok Infraproperties Private Limited
1/2
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
ARPIT GANGELE
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.1 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Anshul Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jhansi Rly. Settl for Rs. 3000000
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 3.9 kmCity market- 6.6 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 1.7 km
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Esquire Group Housing Complex, Hansari for Rs. 3750000
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 4.8 kmNababad Police Station Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Ps
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajghat Colony for Rs. 5700000
4.1 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
BS
Bhagwati Signature
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Signature Tower
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bijoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
MP
Maa Pitambara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Om Shanti Heights
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 1859 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SV
Shiv Vardan Realestate
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vardan Enclave
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Pali Pahari

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1206 - 1528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Ramesh Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahma Nagar Colony for Rs. 3800000
5.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Domino's Pizza- 6.1 kmCity market- 3.5 kmDatia Gate Terminal Bus Stop- 2.9 km
Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manik Chowk for Rs. 2000000
6.2 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 0.5 kmJhansi Fort Terminal Bus Stop- 1.2 km...+ More
Ranjit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cantt for Rs. 9000000
6.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxman Seth Hospital & IVF Center- 6.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCity market- 4.6 kmJhansi Bus Station- 3.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagra, Jhansi

Krishna Nagar Colony
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gariya Fatak
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Premnagar
2,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nagra, Jhansi

Residential Lands for Sale in Emami Nature
Residential Plots
Khailar,Jhansi
19.93 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Sarovar Heights
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Lahargird,Jhansi
38.18 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Baba Ambrosia City
Property
CP Mission Compound,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vikramah Ujjaini Green
Property
Rajghat Colony,Jhansi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vss Shubham Residency
Residential Plots
Burha,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vardan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pali Pahari,Jhansi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Ganesh Enclave Phase 2