More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in Model Town, Karnal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Model Town? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Model Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Model Town, Karnal - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 36
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector - 33, Karnal
5 BHK Independent House (14994 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Dyal Singh Colony, Karnal
Residential Plot (302 sq.mt)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 5, Karnal
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1152 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 35, Karnal
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 28, Vasant Vihar
5 BHK Independent House (6300 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Model Town, Karnal
Residential Plot (176 sq.yd)
₹69.95 L
Nilokheri, Karnal
Residential Plot (144 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L
Sector 28, Vasant Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Saidpura
...Read more
Neeraj Kulshreshtha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aerens Palm Residency, Sector 36 for Rs. 6500000
4.4 km away
Resale
Aerens Palm Residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
PRIME ESTATE
1/2
2.96 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ranveer Singh
Owner
302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Karnal
3.78 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
302 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
4.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Santur Silver Springs
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
6d ago
Raghav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 130000000
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rahul
1/2
16.8 km away
New Booking
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.yd
176 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmKarnal Dental Centre- 0.5 kmDivine Star Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
4.32 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Sandeep
Owner
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RAJIV
Owner
1/6
4.55 km away
Resale
RAS Kings County
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Gaurav Bhola
Owner
121 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 12, Karnal
0.64 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22 L/sq.yd
121 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School Sector-7- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taraori, Karnal
12.56 km away
Resale
₹162.0
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.5 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Sonu Choudhary
Owner
1/9
5.16 km away
Resale
Signature Sunrise The Premium Floor by Signature Global
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Dr Sharad Chikara
Owner
1/10
6.33 km away
Resale
Ansal Landmark Township Pvt Ltd Sushant City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 2.4 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/5
4.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ansal Town, Karnal

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹71.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Lalit Munjal
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 32, Karnal
2.17 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in K...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Lalit Munjal
820 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 32, Karnal
2.17 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RAJIV
Owner
1/4
4.55 km away
Resale
RAS Kings County
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Amit Jhanjhotra
3.69 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikram Jeet
Owner
1/15
2.51 km away
Resale
Signature Global City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.02k/sq.ft
63 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karn...+ More
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 11000000
3.58 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1.9 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Model Town, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Hanu Enclave
Property
Vasant Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
Residential Plots
Baldi,Karnal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moringa Developers
Property
Baldi,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Residential Plots
Sector 29,Karnal
 
 
 
 
Taraori,Karnal
34.21 L-46.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBB Grand Tower T4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Model Town, Karnal

23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft