Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10825

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karnataka, India - Page 178

Sort by:
Relevance
Dpk
Owner
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹597.00/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vyasa Maharshi Vidya Peet- 2.7 kmBittu Da Dhaba - Vegetarian Dhaba- 0.1 kmLulu Tower- 3 kmRailway Station Bus Stop- 1.7 km...+ More
SP
Shravya Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.9 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 5.1 kmSrinidhi ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Ajay
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Junnasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 14.9...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SANJEEV
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anantapura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 8.9 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Praveen
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhitefield (K...+ More
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Suresh Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madappanahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 6.8 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmMadappanahalli Bus Stop- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sadan
Owner
85000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mulki, Mangalore
Resale
₹7.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹872.00/sq.ft
85000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Narayana Guru High School & College- 4.6 kmBittu Da Dhaba - Vegetarian Dhaba- 0.1 kmLulu Tower- 3.8 kmRailway Station ...+ More
Venu Marketing
1/3
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PREM
1/16
Resale
Citilights Seasons
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.6 kmMahalakshmi M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Raghu
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kothnur Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu
Owner
1/3
Resale
Kritan Surya City Phase II
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 1.4 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
OE
Octopus Estates
1/3
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2389 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 5 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Stat...+ More
Kavitha
1/18
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 2.2 kmMooch Maro...+ More
Kavitha
1/17
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing