Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10825

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karnataka, India - Page 182

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro ...+ More
DK
D K T Agency
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 4.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 3.7 km
Updated
3d ago
M
Murthy
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/14
Resale
Climate Amidst Nature
RERA
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmGulak...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KV PROMOD
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1.6 kmAveksha Hospital- 1.9 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Meghana Halageri
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 5.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 7.2 kmNandhanava...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mounish
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shanthiniketan Public School, CBSE Syllabus- 3 kmRamgad Vegetarian Restaurant- 3.4 kmCivil Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
OS
One Squares
1/25
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Life Phase 3
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.6...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Shekhar
1/2
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 8.6 kmByg B...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hemanth Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1...+ More
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Kengeri Satellite Club
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 4.7 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 5.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 2.6 kmSrinidhi Sagar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital i...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Revathi
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anekal, Bengaluru
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.7 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.5 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More