Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Resale properties in Kottayam District, Kerala

Sort by:
Relevance
ShaijuM
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Placid Vidya Vihar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- 1 kmKanthari Restaurants & Ba...+ More
Jayamon
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Joel
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.1 L
Avg. price: ₹47.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Public School and Jr College (GSPS) | Thengana | Changanassery- 0.1 kmSt. Thomas Hospital Chethipuzha, Changanassery- ...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Minto C Kunju
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco HSS, Puthuppally- 1.3 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 1.5 kmKFC- 0.1 kmPuthuppally Junction Bu...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Kiran K Murali
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKJM Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmSt. Joseph's E.N.T. & EYE Hospital- 0.4 kmKottaram Family Restaurant- 0.4 kmThakadiyel...+ More
Vivek
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 1.7 km...+ More
Shibu
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Steve Mathsw
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹145.00/sq.ft
65340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Catherinesaji292
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 3.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmAstoria Annapoorna Re...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/5
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Niranjan S Dileep
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Rajmohan Thampi
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4380 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kottayam- 1.7 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 0.9 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall ...+ More
Titus
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹619.00/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 2.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.mt
2300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Ivin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Super Shoppy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Deepu Philip
Owner
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
1