More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Azad Hind Bag, Maniktala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Hind Bag? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Hind Bag. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Azad Hind Bag. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Hind Bag, Maniktala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ekdantaya Ashirbad (839 sq.ft)
₹65.44 L - 85.25 L
Maniktala, Kolkata
AKMA Hira Chuni Panna (588 sq.ft)
₹38.22 L - 48.04 L
Maniktala, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Maniktala, Kolkata
Vanvi The Forty4
Price on Request
Maniktala, Kolkata
...Read more
EP
Ekdantaya Properties
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Akma Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maniktala

1 BHK Flat
₹38.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.59 L - 48.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
VP
Vanvi Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanvi The Forty4

Property in Maniktala

Possession: Dec, 2024