Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bantala)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 9 more
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DC
Danish construction
1/3
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Robi Dutta
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
DI
Delta Infra Heights
1/12
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹22.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 1194 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Dipendra Narayan Chowdhury
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 6.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 6.8 kmTessa - The Restrobar...+ More
DC
Diganta Construction
1/7
5.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in New Town

Studio Apartment
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47k/sq.ftSizes: 216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Manish Tarway
Owner
1/21
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bantala

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Still Waters
3.21 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.56 Cr
DTC Still Waters
DTC Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Ikon
5.97 kmfrom
₹67.72 L - 1.19 Cr
Riddhi Siddhi Ikon
Riddhi Siddhi Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
PP
Pioneer Property Management
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Peace Tower
5.79 kmfrom
₹82.0 L
Danish Peace Tower
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Bindra Co Operative HSL HIG
6.64 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Danish Bindra Co Operative HSL HIG
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
MI
MD Imran
Seller
Raunak
Owner
1/23
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
AG
Ambey Group
1/5
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹37.6 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
S D Group
1/3
6.0 kms away

1 RK, Residential Land / Plot BHK Flats in New Town

720 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
1 RK Flat
₹9.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Shree Sai Infrastructure Development
1/5
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16k/sq.ftSizes: 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Arkaprabha Choudhuri
Owner
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 4 kmTata Medical Center- 4.6 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 5.6 kmTessa - The Restrobar- 1...+ More
SS
Shree Sai Infrastructure Development
1/7
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Subrata Chatterjee
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Town School, Kolkata- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 6.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 6.8 kmTessa - The Restrobar-...+ More
DC
Danish Construction
1/5
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bengal R S Construction
1/9
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Balaji Group Kolkata
1/18
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3

2 BHK Flat
₹48.88 L - 60.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Construction And Infrastructure
1/9
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ftSizes: 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DC
Danish Construction
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 3

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bantala, Kolkata

Mondal Para
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bantala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirana Malabar Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bantala,Kolkata
6.68 L-17.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bloomsbury Convicity
Property
Bantala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skywood Nestwood Maple
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bantala,Kolkata
8.76 L-19.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bloomsbury Convicity Ultra Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bantala,Kolkata
32.04 L-56.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Katyayani
4 BHK Duplex
Bantala,Kolkata
31.98 L-31.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bloomsbury Convicity Apartments
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bantala,Kolkata
13.96 L-28.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bantala, Kolkata

Gangapur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Benota
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karaidanga
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhojerhat
2,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krolbaria
2,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suk Pukuria
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandakanthal Beria
9,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paikan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Santoshpur
6 people rated this locality
4.63
8,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonarpur
2 people rated this locality
3
4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.45%