Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Villas for Sale in Bantala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Newtown residency private limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bantala

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 85.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
1/8
New Booking
Shrachi Newtown Villas Phase 5
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
3151 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/12
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/9
New Booking
Shrachi Newtown Villas Phase 5
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Madhusri Paria
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Bloomsbury Convicity
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bantala

1 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.26 L - 28.91 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.54 K - ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bantala

Gallery Cover Pic of Newtown Bunglow Phase 1
₹59.99 L - 1.05 Cr
Newtown Bunglow Phase 1
Newtown Residency Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Bantala, Kolkata
NR
Newtown residency private limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtown Villas Phase 2
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Newtown Villas Phase 2
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Villas New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹15 L - 25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bantala

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
BI
Bloomsbury Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Bantala

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GN
Green Nirman Pvt Ltd

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bantala

3 BHK Villa
₹43.71 L
5 BHK Villa
₹67.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Irfan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Villa for sale in Bantala for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 0.8 kmJirangacha Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More