More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2957

Flats for Sale in Banubankra, Kolkata - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banubankra? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Banubankra, Kolkata - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Rajbari, Airport Gate no. 1
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
International Airport, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (821 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Motilal Colony, Airport Gate No 2
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹22.68 L
Janakalyan Para, New Barrakpur
3.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Arjunpur, Kaikhali
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹63.25 L
Italgacha, Airport Gate no. 1
2 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Chinar Park, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Motilal Colony, Airport Gate no. 1
...Read more
RR
RCS Realty
1/11
3.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
3.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Railway StationCloser to PharmacyClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
Sanwar Hussain
Owner
1/9
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/10
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹63.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Atriya Nag Sil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dum Dum Cantonment for Rs. 4000000
3.81 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.7 kmNoapara Metro Station- 9.1 kmDebo...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
P
Propvision
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2.43 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2.77 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
Seller + 7 more
PR
Propstone Realty
1/11
3.9 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sunita Roy Choudhary
Owner
1/14
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
IE
Infinity Estate
1/24
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddha Xanadu Condominium
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to National E...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprise
1/8
2.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹16.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.82 L - 25.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/8
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/28
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹51.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹46.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SB
Shyamaprasad Banerjee
1/10
3.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
4.09 km away
New Booking
DTC Downtown
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyyIndia
1/4
3.9 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Charnock HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/31
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportLif...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vriddhi Properties
1/11
4.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Subhas Modak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 3200000
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.2 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.6 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest
1/10
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹41.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
Mina Dutta
Owner
1/8
3.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 1.8 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.5 kmNoapara Metro Station- 8.9 kmDebo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Ds Realty
1/29
3.12 km away
Resale
Bengal Greenfield Ambition
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Pioneer Enterprise
1/2
2.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 28.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
1/12
3.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Aspirations Group
1/21
2.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 41.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 59.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
IE
Infinity Estate
1/26
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Urban Vista Phase 1
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Swimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
₹41.6 L-60.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
₹35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
₹50.0 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
₹76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
₹1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
₹66.77 L-90.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
₹61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Birati
Property
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Alaknanda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
₹21.66 L-38.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Madhyamgram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
₹41.53 L-70.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

₹2,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%