Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in priyanka apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Priyanka apartment is a premium residential project built by Reputed Builder, it is located in Dum Dum, Kolkata. Dum Dum is a prominent area in Kolkata. It is located close to localities Nager Bazar, Motijheel, Ghughu Danga, Private Road, Chatakal, Jawpur, Rajbari and Lal Bagan. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Dum Dum is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Priyanka apartment has ready to move in comfortable and spacious apartments for sale. These can be bought from owners of the apartments for sale....Read more
RAJEEV SARKAR
Owner
1/9
Resale
priyanka apartment
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.9 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.8 km...+ More