Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ghusuri, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
AKS Group
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghusuri

1 BHK Flat
₹15.79 L - 16.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.59 L - 45.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 55.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Ghusuri)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Surya Projects
+ 4 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghusuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
4.23 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
4.72 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
5.15 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Squarefind Realty
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
EM
EXACT MATCH
2.6 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 2 more
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
EM
EXACT MATCH
3.2 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dum Dum Metro RailPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/34
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to G.D G...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/30
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dakshineswar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/32
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR...+ More
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/52
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ghusuri, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak River Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghusuri,Howrah
68.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AKS Baba Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghusuri,Howrah
15.79 L-55.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghusuri,Howrah
31.88 L-40.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Brij Dham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghusuri,Howrah
25.25 L-50.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ghusuri, Kolkata

Salkia
11 people rated this locality
4.09
5,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mali Panchghara
6,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beniatola
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baghbazar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhabazar
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hedua
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitpur
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jorabagan
10,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Bagan
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kolkata