Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Jadubabur Bazar, Bhowanipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jadubabur Bazar? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Jadubabur Bazar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jadubabur Bazar, Bhowanipore, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sandip Malatilata Residence (233 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Rameswara Garden Apartment (700 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L - 22.5 L
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Siddharth Sanskruti (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Arihant Apartments
Price on Request
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
RDB Regent Sapphire (1892 sq.ft)
₹2.84 Cr
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Living Padmavati (1067 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Siddharth Aakruti (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Shanti Deep (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Rcon Pearl (679 sq.ft)
Sandip Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhowanipore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RG
Rameswara Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

2 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
SL
Siddharth Land & Buildings
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhowanipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RG
RDB Group

4 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
LS
Living Space
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Padmavati

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
SL
Siddharth Land & Buildings
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Aakruti

4 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Shanti Deep Homes Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Deep

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jadubabur Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
1.23 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
1.47 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
R
Rcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Rcon Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GC
Gds Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Gds Shivalay Apartment

Property in Bhowanipore

Possession: Jun, 2026

Property in Bhowanipore

Possession: Dec, 2027
US
U S Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of U S Sharat Angaan

Property in Bhowanipore

Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jadubabur Bazar)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Jadubabur Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
1.2 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jadubabur Bazar, Kolkata

Jatin Das Park
9,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sreepally
18,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jadubabur Bazar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Antares
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
7.65 Cr-14.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani The 42 middleton
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Sanskara
3.5 BHK Apartment
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
2.7 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Ivory The Icon
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utopia Royal Pearl
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepuram Madgul Supriya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zion Amistad Residences
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Padma
3 BHK Apartment
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
1.71 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of U S Sharat Angaan
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rupayan Dahlia
Property
Bhowanipore,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jadubabur Bazar, Kolkata

Bhowanipore
8 people rated this locality
4.53
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rafiganj
13,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elgin
17,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ballygunge
28 people rated this locality
4.48
12,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year