Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Kamal Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Kamal Residency is a residential project in Kamalgazi, Kolkata. Kamal Residency is located in Sonarpur Station Road , Near Tools and Moulders Store, Kamalgazi.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kamal Residency.Kamalgazi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Kamal Residency Project Images
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Kamal Residency
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Prithwijit
Owner
1/7
Resale
Kamal Residency
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom