Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
MBPS Group
1/28

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 46.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MV
Mayfair Villa Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.9 L - 39.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
EG
Eden Group
1/32

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.87 L - 22.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 44.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 47.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EG
Eden Group
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L - 38.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 54.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MV
Mayfair Villa Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Palms

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malancha Mahi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.77 L - 38.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.64 L - 40.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Malancha Mahi Nagar)

A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/39
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malancha Mahi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
1.40 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
4.47 kmfrom
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
4.95 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
5.11 kmfrom
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TY
Take Your Keys Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 99.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.14 L - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 2724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/41
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ND
Nimisha Developer
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.58 L - 40.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 46.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 1029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 58.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L - 78.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PR
Pristine Realty
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.74 L - 94.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
A
A.R.Realtors
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.63 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L - 45.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 983 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PR
Pristine Realty
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 49.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CR
CB Realtors
1/20
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

1 BHK Flat
₹17.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.21 L - 28.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.32 L - 40.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 1443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Malancha Mahi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
RM
Riya Manbhari
1/22
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 39.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
BE
BD Enterprise
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Subhasgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 776 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MA
Mahansaria And Sons P Ltd
1/4
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L - 30.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
RH
Rajat Homes
1/50
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajpur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RK
Realmark Kabyo Neer LLP
1/20
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.46 L - 17.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.48 L - 26.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LG
Lord Group
1/26
1.7 kms away

3, 5, 5.5, 7, 7.5 BHK Villas in Harinavi

3 BHK Villa
₹25.42 L - 31.22 L
5 BHK Villa
₹38.26 L - 45.6 L
7 BHK Villa
₹71.34 L
5.5 BHK Villa
₹47.92 L - 55.6 L
7.5 BHK Villa
₹86.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1271 - 4311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
TA
Tirupati Awas Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L - 39.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.18 L - 51.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Kodalla
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghoshpara More
7,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Richmond Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atlas More, South Kolkata
33.12 L-54.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
25.69 L-39.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MBPS Waterview
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
45.38 L-48.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Richmond Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
21.87 L-47.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Anu Bhoomi Phase 2
Property
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malancha Mahi Nagar,Kolkata
26.77 L-40.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Sunrise Aura Phase II
3 BHK Apartment