Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Affordable Projects for Sale in Narayanpur, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Aspira Group
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
IG
Ideal Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹39.09 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Narayanpur)

MR
Macwel Realty
1/20
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 22.65 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 K - ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
DR
Dewki Realtors
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 789 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SS
Sri Siddhi Vinayak
1/16
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹14.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.48 L - 39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
RG
Rameswara Group
1/36
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L - 42.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.34 L - 61.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
FG
Fabulous Group
1/10
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalaberia

2 BHK Flat
₹21.8 L - 25.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
TE
Trinath Enterprise
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jyangra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 790 sq.ft.
DG
Diamond Group, Soham Group & Space Group
1/31
5.2 kms away
Navita
RERA

Property in Madhyamgram

Sizes: 867 - 1486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
SS Group
1/7
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L - 33.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
SR
Spotlight Realty
1/39
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talbanda

1 BHK Flat
₹32.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.82 L - 38.82 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.83 L - 46.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 54.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EC
Ethics Construction
1/3
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 18.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L - 24.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SD
S D Developers
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur Gram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.76 L - 43.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.76 L - 43.91 L
Sizes: 797 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SG
Shree Ganeshaya Infra Projects Limited
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 40.3 L
Sizes: 769 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
GC
Global Construction
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹17.39 L - 18.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
RB
Red Brick Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Brick Rd Ananya Enclave
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹17.29 L - 22.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
DA
Deep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shyama Apartment
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftSizes: 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Narayanpur, Kolkata

Dash Drone
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukanta Pally
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayanpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments