Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Affordable Projects for Sale in Birati, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
Delta Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati

2 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Birati)

SG
Signum Group
1/19
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talbanda

1 BHK Flat
₹32.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.82 L - 38.82 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.83 L - 46.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 54.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DR
Dewki Realtors
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹17.28 L - 18.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 789 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MR
Macwel Realty
1/20
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 22.65 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 K - ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
DG
Diamond Group, Soham Group & Space Group
1/31
5.2 kms away
Navita
RERA

Property in Madhyamgram

Sizes: 867 - 1486 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
FG
FTC Group
1/2
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.55 L - 24.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
EC
Ethics Construction
1/3
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 18.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L - 24.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
AG
Aspira Group
1/19
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L - 58.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SR
Spotlight Realty
1/39
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
TE
Trinath Enterprise
1/3
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jyangra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 790 sq.ft.
AG
Aspira Group
1/14
6.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Panihati

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftSizes: 456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SG
SS Group
1/7
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L - 33.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
SS
Sri Siddhi Vinayak
1/16
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹14.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.48 L - 39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
GC
Global Construction
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Airport Gate no. 1

2 BHK Flat
₹17.39 L - 18.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SD
S D Developers
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur Gram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.76 L - 43.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.76 L - 43.91 L
Sizes: 797 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
DA
Deep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shyama Apartment
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftSizes: 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Birati, Kolkata

Bisharpara
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahajati Nagar
5,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft