Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Girik Realty Girik Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Girik Realty

Property

12

Girik Tower is a grand residential project which brings together comfortable abodes with state- of-the-art and ultra modern amenities. This project is situated away from the city that provides calm surroundings to lead a balanced lifestyle. This astounding project provide you premium apartments that will upgrade your lifestyle. The gracefulness of this living spaces allure and make you feel delighted in the cheerful environs. Every living spaces of Girik Tower emanates a sense of lavish living and aura in your own cozy area....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Girik Realty Girik Tower)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
BG Group
1/23
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 43.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K - 5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Mallinath Basu
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale A...+ More
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
1/5
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 42.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/38
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/32
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Panihati

Panihati,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
30.34 L - 38.85 L
Panihati,Kolkata
Panihati,Kolkata
Panihati,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
14.06 L - 36.4 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jonaki Apartment II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boro Siddheswari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
63.63 L-93.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Porshi Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
31.75 L-60.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Abason
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
25.95 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxcon Radha Krishna Dham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganguli Villa
Property
Panihati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahaman Royal Castle
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
14.1 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Sampurna
Property
Panihati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karishma Apartment II
2 BHK Apartment
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Sree Kunja
Property
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata